SlimKing

SlimKing

SlimKing brings slots, live dealer tables, game shows and a full sportsbook together on one dark, gold-trimmed site that plays in euros. New players can opt in to a four-part casino welcome pack worth 350% up to €10,000 plus 500 Free Spins, while regulars pick up weekly cashback and reloads. Deposits start at €10 across cards, bank transfer, Revolut, Paysafecard and seven crypto options.

Claim Bonus
Games SlimKing
SlimKing — Payment Methods
Bitcoin
Bitcoin
CoinsPaid
CoinsPaid
MasterCard
MasterCard
PaysafeCard
PaysafeCard
Qiwi
Qiwi
Softswiss
Softswiss
Litecoin
Litecoin
Bank Transfer
Bank Transfer
Crypto
Crypto
Apple Pay
Apple Pay
Google Pay
Google Pay
Revolut
Revolut
Blik
Blik
Przelewy24
Przelewy24
PayPal
PayPal
Bonifico Bancario
Bonifico Bancario

SlimKing — Providers

Booming
Booming
Evolution
Evolution
Habanero
Habanero
Hacksaw
Hacksaw
Microgaming
Microgaming
Nolimit City
Nolimit City
Playson
Playson
Big Daddy Gaming
Big Daddy Gaming
Mancala Gaming
Mancala Gaming
Kalamba
Kalamba
iSoftBet
iSoftBet
Endorphina
Endorphina
Novomatic
Novomatic
Netent
Netent
Fantasma
Fantasma
Amatic
Amatic
GameArt
GameArt
Avatar UX
Avatar UX
FeatureDetails
CurrencyEUR
Game typesSlots, Live Dealer, Table Games, Jackpots, Game Shows, Blackjack, Roulette, Baccarat & Dice, Poker, Megaways, Bonus Buys
Game studios54 listed, including Pragmatic, Evolution, Hacksaw Gaming, Novomatic, Playson
Casino welcome pack350% up to €10,000 + 500 Free Spins
Sport welcome bonus100% up to €200
Weekly cashback15% up to €3,000
Reload offers77% up to €700 + 50 FS (Mon–Thu); 50% up to €700 + 50 FS at weekends
Minimum deposit€10 for most methods, €20 to claim bonuses
Deposit optionsCards, bank transfer, Revolut, Paysafecard, crypto
Withdrawal optionBank Transfer
VIP programme5 levels
TournamentsSlot Highlights, Spin Arena, Live Stakes, Sports
SportsbookPre-match, Live/In-Play, Virtual Sports
Support24/7 live chat and email in 12 languages

SlimKing Registration

Opening an account takes three steps.

  1. Enter your email or username and set a password.
  2. Choose your country and currency, then opt in to the casino or sport welcome offer.
  3. Add your name, address and phone number, and confirm you are over 18.

Age checks are carried out by the company and winnings from underage players are cancelled. Customer Due Diligence is requested once a player reaches the triggers set by international anti-money laundering regulation, and access runs through a protected network that encrypts sensitive data.

Login at SlimKing

Returning players sign in with their login or username and password through the sticky bar at the bottom of the screen. Two-factor authentication is not offered, and forgotten passwords are recovered through the support email.

SlimKing Bonuses

The promotions menu in the top navigation covers welcome offers for casino and sport, a weekly cashback and two reloads. The minimum qualifying deposit is €20, and the casino welcome pack and the weekly reload bonus cannot be combined with another promotion.

BonusTypeOfferWageringKey terms
Casino Welcome PackWelcome Bonus350% up to €10,000 + 500 Free Spins across four deposits30x (deposit + bonus), 30x FS winningsMax bet €5, max cash-out 3x bonus, FS winnings transfer capped at €50, 10 days to wager
Sport Welcome BonusWelcome Bonus100% up to €200 on first deposit7x bonusActivate within 7 days, 30 days to wager, max transfer €1,000, min odds apply
Weekly Reload BonusReload Bonus77% up to €700 + 50 Free Spins, Mon 00:00 to Thu 23:59 UTC35x (deposit + bonus), 35x FS winningsMax bet €5, max win 5x bonus, 3 days to wager, FS expire in 2 days

The Casino Weekly Cashback returns 15% of net losses up to €3,000 each week, and the Weekend Reload Bonus adds 50% up to €700 plus 50 Free Spins.

The welcome pack splits as 100% up to €2,000 plus 150 spins, 75% up to €2,500 plus 50 spins, 75% up to €2,500 plus 100 spins and 100% up to €3,000 plus 200 spins, with free spins credited in daily batches. The sport offer is open to new customers who opt in during registration and runs from 21/04/2026 to 31/12/2026; cashed-out bets, void bets, singles under 1.90 and multi selections at 1.51 or lower do not count.

A five-tier VIP programme is unlocked by player activity rather than an opt-in form, adding on-site promotions, personalised offers, higher withdrawal limits, cashback and a personal VIP manager. Tournaments run across Slot Highlights, Spin Arena, Live Stakes and Sports, lasting from one day to more than 25, with casino prize pools of €1,100 to €2,500 and €1,500 for sports.

How to Claim Bonuses

  1. Opt in during registration or open the My Bonus section of your profile.
  2. Deposit at least €20 using any available method.
  3. Activate the offer before placing bets with the qualifying deposit.
  4. Complete the listed wagering inside the stated time window.

SlimKing Games

The lobby splits games into tabs for slots, live dealer, table games, jackpots, game shows, blackjack, roulette, baccarat and dice, poker, Megaways and bonus buys, with a search bar and provider filters. Themes run from fruit classics and Egyptian books to volcanoes, duels and candy game shows, drawn from 54 studios. Demo mode is available on slots, so the reels can be tried in play-for-fun mode before any real-money stake is placed.

Online Slots

CategoryPopular ExamplesProvider
SlotsGates of Olympus 1000, Le Bandit, Sizzling Hot Deluxe, Book of Ra Deluxe 6, Tasty Bonanza 10,000Pragmatic, Hacksaw Gaming, Novomatic, Novomatic, Booming Games
Table GamesEuropean Roulette, American Blackjack, Caribbean Poker, Video Poker, Zoom RouletteSpinomenal, Betsoft, Amusnet, Amusnet, Betsoft
Live DealerMega Roulette, XXXTreme Lightning Roulette, ONE Blackjack 1, Gold Saloon Blackjack VIP1, Speed RoulettePragmatic Live, Evolution, Pragmatic Live, OnAir, Evolution
Game ShowsMonopoly Live, Sweet Bonanza Candyland, Crazy Time A, MONOPOLY Big Baller, Snakes & Ladders LiveEvolution, Pragmatic Live, Evolution, Evolution, Pragmatic Live
JackpotsCash Connection Sizzling Hot, 5 Star Coins: Hold & Win, 20 Super Hot, Sizzling Hot, Heart RoyaleNovomatic, Playson, Amusnet, Novomatic, Fazi
Bonus BuysSuper Serge, Royal Joker: Hold and Win, Chicken Road 2.0, Wisdom of Athena, Big Bass Bonanza MegawaysPragmatic, Playson, InOut, Pragmatic, Pragmatic

Player favourites include 3 Super Hot Chillies, Fortune Power: Hold & Win, Lucky Lady's Charm Deluxe and Big Bass Vegas Double Down Deluxe, while fresh arrivals cover 25 Red Hot Burning Clover Link, Majestic Kong, Volcano Golden Coins and 777 – Sands Of Magic. On the live side, Mega Wheel, Gold Saloon Roulette and Blackjack 100 – Azure draw steady tables.

SlimKing Payment Methods

Deposits start at €10 across every listed method and rise to €9,000 for selected bank options. Cards are processed instantly with no fees, and crypto covers Bitcoin, Litecoin, Cardano, Ethereum and three stablecoin networks.

Deposit methodTypeMinimumMaximum
VisaCredit/Debit Card€10€2,000
MastercardCredit/Debit Card€10€2,000
Bank TransferBank Transfer€10€4,000
RevolutE-wallet€10€999
PaysafecardPrepaid€10€2,000
SparkasseBank Transfer€10€9,000
VR-BankenBank Transfer€10€9,000
Deutsche BankBank Transfer€10€9,000
BitcoinCrypto€10€5,000
LitecoinCrypto€10€5,000
CardanoCrypto€10€5,000
EthereumCrypto€10€5,000
USDT TRC20Crypto€10€5,000
USDT ERC20Crypto€10€5,000
USDC ERC20Crypto€10€5,000

Withdrawal Process

Payouts are made by bank transfer.

  1. Log in and open the cashier.
  2. Select the withdrawal tab and choose Bank Transfer.
  3. Enter the amount you wish to take out.
  4. Supply any Customer Due Diligence documents requested under AML rules.
  5. Confirm the request and wait for processing.

SlimKing Betting

The sportsbook sits beside the casino in the main navigation and covers pre-match markets, live in-play betting and virtual sports. Football, tennis, basketball and ice hockey headline the list, with esports titles such as Dota 2 and Counter Strike given their own space. Sports tournaments with a €1,500 prize pool run alongside the casino events, and the 100% up to €200 sport welcome bonus can be selected at sign-up.

FeatureDetails
Bet typesPre-match, Live/In-Play, Virtual Sports
Top sportsFootball, Tennis, Dota 2, Counter Strike, Ice Hockey, Rugby, Baseball, American Football, Table Tennis, Basketball
Sport bonus100% up to €200
Sports tournaments€1,500 prize pool
Horse racingNot available
Live streamingNot available
Cash outNot available

SlimKing Mobile

A responsive design scales to phones and tablets without a download. There is no iOS or Android app, but instructions explain how to add a home screen shortcut on both systems. On smaller screens the sticky login and register bar, category tabs, search and provider filters stay within reach, and the live chat widget travels with you.

SlimKing Support

Help is available around the clock through live chat, and a Help Centre sorts answers into sections for My Account & Verification, Bonuses & Promotions, Sportsbook, Technical, General, Withdrawals, Casino and Deposits. Email support handles password recovery and general queries, while responsible gambling tools include self-exclusion and a cooling-off period.

ChannelDetails
Live chat24/7
Email[email protected]
Help CentreEight categorised sections
LanguagesEnglish, German, Spanish, Polish, French, Greek, Italian, Danish, Czech, Hungarian, Finnish, Portuguese
Player toolsSelf-exclusion, cooling-off period
Support bodiesGamblers Anonymous, Gambling Therapy

SlimKing FAQ

How large is the casino welcome offer?

It is worth 350% up to €10,000 plus 500 Free Spins across your first four deposits of at least €20 each.

What wagering applies to the welcome pack?

30x the deposit plus bonus and 30x free spin winnings, within 10 days.

When can I claim the weekly reload bonus?

On the first deposit made between Monday 00:00 and Thursday 23:59 UTC, giving 77% up to €700 and 50 Free Spins.

Is there cashback at SlimKing?

Yes, the Casino Weekly Cashback returns 15% of net losses each week, up to €3,000.

Which method is used for withdrawals?

Withdrawals are made by bank transfer.

2026-10-13